District Calendar Contact Infinite Campus Webmail Employment

Section Contents

Master Schedule 2011-2012

 

DIETZEN

8TH GRADE
ROOM # 101

VILLALOBOS

7TH/8TH GRADE ROOM # 102

FIMBRES

5TH/6TH GRADE ROOM # 103

ARNOLD

6TH/8TH GRADE ROOM # 104

DEFRANCIS

5TH/8TH GRADE ROOM # 105

FRY

6TH/8TH GRADE ROOM # 106

8:15

 

 

ELA

8:15-9:45

 

ELA

8:15-10:15

ELA

8:15-9:45

ELA

8:15-10:15

ELA

8:15-10:15

ELA

8:15-9:45

8:30

 

 

8:45

 

 

9:00

 

 

9:15

 

 

9:30

 

 

9:45

 

 

RECESS

9:45-9:59

RECESS

9:45-9:59

RECESS

9:45-9:59

10:00

 

 

ELA

9:59-10:30

ELA

9:59-10:30

ELA

9:59-10:30

10:15

 

 

RECESS

10:15-10:29

RECESS

10:15-10:29

RECESS

10:15-10:29

10:30

 

 

MATH

10:30-11:00

 

SS/SCIENCE

10:29-11:15

 

MATH

10:30-11:00

MATH

10:29-11:30

 

 

 

PE

10:29-11:30

T

MATH

10:29-11:30

 

 

PE

10:29-11:30

TH

COMP LAB

10:30-11:15

M.W

10:45

 

 

11:00

 

 

LUNCH

11:00-11:45

LUNCH

11:00-11:45

PE

11:00-11:50

T.TH

 

MATH

11:15-12:00

11:15

 

 

PE

 

11:00-11:50

M.TH

 

COMP LAB

11:15-12:00

T

11:30

 

 

LUNCH

11:30-12:15

LUNCH

11:30-12:15

11:45

 

 

MATH

11:45-12:15

MATH

11:45-12:15

12:00

 

 

LUNCH

12:00-12:45

 

LUNCH

12:00-12:45

12:15

 

 

SS/SCIENCE

12:15-1:00

SS/SCIENCE

12:15-1:00

SCI

 

12:15-1:05

 

 

COMP

LAB

12:15-1:05

T

SCI

 

12:15-1:05

 

 

COMP LAB

12:15-1:00

TH

12:30

 

 

12:45

 

 

MATH

12:45-1:45

SCIENCE

12:45-1:30

1:00

 

 

COMP LAB

1:00-1:50

TH.F

 

PE

 

1:00-1:50

M.T

PE

 

1:00-1:50

M.T

 

COMP LAB

1:00-1:50

TH.F

SOC STUDIES

1:05-2:00

SOC STUDIES

1:05-2:00

 

 

PE

 

1:05-2:00

F

1:15

 

 

1:30

 

 

SOC STUDIES

1:30-2:05

 

 

1:45

 

 

SS/SCIENCE

1:50-2:05

SOCIAL SKILLS

1:45-2:15

SS/SCIENCE

1:50-2:05

2:00

 

 

SOCIAL SKILLS

2:05-2:15

SOC SKILLS

2:05-2:15

SOC SKILLS

2:00-2:15

SOC SKILLS

2:00-2:15

SOC SKILLS

2:05-2:15

2:15

 

 

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

2:30

 

 

2:45

 

 

DISMISSAL

2:45

DISMISSAL

2:45

DISMISSAL

2:45

DISMISSAL

2:45

DISMISSAL

2:45

DISMISSAL

2:45

 

 

 

 

ALBERTSON

4TH/6TH GRADE

ROOM # 201

CHAVEZ

K/3RD GRADE

ROOM # 202

MILILLO

4TH/6TH GRADE

ROOM # 203

WHITE

4TH/5TH GRADE

ROOM # 204

NEWELL

3RD/4TH GRADE

ROOM # 205

8:15

 

 

ELA

 

8:15-10:00

ELA

 

8:35-9:45

COMP

LAB

8:15-9:00

TH

ELA

 

8:15-10:15

ELA

 

8:15-10:15

ELA

 

8:15-10:00

8:30

 

 

8:45

 

 

9:00

 

 

9:15

 

 

9:30

 

 

9:45

 

 

RECESS

9:45-9:59

10:00

 

 

RECESS

10:00-10:14

ELA

9:59-11:00

RECESS

10:00-10:14

10:15

 

 

ELA

10:14-10:30

RECESS

10:15-10:29

MATH

10:15-10:30

ELA

10:14-10:30

10:30

 

 

MATH

10:30-11:30

MATH

10:29-11:00

RECESS

10:30-10:44

MATH

10:30-11:30

10:45

 

 

PE

10:44-11:35

TH.F

11:00

 

 

LUNCH

11:00-11:45

LUNCH

11:00-11:45

11:15

 

 

11:30

 

 

LUNCH

11:30-12:15

COMP

LAB

11:15-12:00

M.W

MATH

 

11:35-12:00

LUNCH

11:30-12:15

11:45

 

 

MATH

11:45-12:15

MATH

11:45-12:15

12:00

 

 

LUNCH

12:00-12:45

12:15

 

 

SS/SCIENCE

12:15-1:05

PE

 

12:15-1:05

M.TH

COMP

LAB

12:15-1:00

PE

 

12:15-

1:05

T.TH

COMP

LAB

12:15-1:05

M.W

SS/SCIENCE

12:15-1:05

12:30

 

 

12:45

 

 

SS/SCIENCE

12:45-1:45

1:00

 

 

PE

 

1:05-1:55

T.TH

 

COMP LAB

1:05-1:55

M

ELA

 

1:00-1:30

MATH

 

1:05-1:35

SS/SCIENCE

1:05-1:45

PE

 

1:05-1:55

COMP

LAB

1:05-1:55

1:15

 

 

1:30

 

 

SS/SCIENCE

1:35-2:10

1:45

 

 

SOC SKILLS

1:45-2:15

SOC SKILLS

1:45-2:15

2:00

 

 

SOC SKILLS

1:55-2:15

SOC SKILLS

2:10-2:15

SOC SKILLS

1:55-2:15

2:15

 

 

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

ART

2:15-2:45

2:30

 

 

2:45

 

DISMISSAL

2:45

 

DISMISSAL

2:45

 

DISMISSAL

2:45

 

DISMISSAL

2:45

 

DISMISSAL

2:45